Hockey Fixtures

Friday, 14 June 2019 Field: UHS Astro
Time Team vs Team
13:25 Union Invitational vs Charlo Primary
14:00 Collegiate Junior Girls vs Cambridge Primary
14:35 Charlo Primary vs Hudson Park Primary
15:10 Collegiate Junior Girls vs Laer Volkskool
15:45 Lorraine Primary vs Stutterheim Primary
16:20 Clarendon Park Primary vs Cambridge Primary
16:55 Union High School vs Stirling Primary
Saturday, 15 June 2019 Field: UHS Grass
Time Team vs Team
09:00 Union Invitational vs Lilyfontein Primary
Saturday, 15 June 2019 Field: UHS Astro
Time Team vs Team
09:00 Collegiate Junior Girls vs Hudson Park Primary
09:35 Westering Primary vs Stirling Primary
10:10 Clarendon Park Primary vs Victoria Primary
10:45 Sunridge Primary vs Cambridge Primary
11:20 Erica Girls Primary vs Gonubie Primary
11:55 Lorraine Primary vs Lilyfontein Primary
12:30 Union High School vs St Patrick's College
13:05 Charlo Primary vs Laer Volkskool
13:40 Riebeek College vs Stutterheim Primary
14:15 Collegiate Junior Girls vs Stirling Primary
14:50 Westering Primary vs Victoria Primary
15:25 Erica Girls Primary vs Lilyfontein Primary
16:00 Sunridge Primary vs Gonubie Primary
16:35 Union High School vs Hudson Park Primary
17:10 Lorraine Primary vs St Patrick's College
Sunday, 16 June 2019 Field: UHS Astro
Time Team vs Team
07:30 Charlo Primary vs Stutterheim Primary
08:05 Riebeek College vs Laer Volkskool
08:40 Collegiate Junior Girls vs Victoria Primary
09:15 Westering Primary vs Cambridge Primary
09:50 Sunridge Primary vs Lilyfontein Primary
10:25 Clarendon Park Primary vs Gonubie Primary
11:00 Erica Girls Primary vs St Patrick's College
11:35 Lorraine Primary vs Laer Volkskool
12:10 Charlo Primary vs Stirling Primary
12:45 Riebeek College vs Hudson Park Primary
13:20 Union High School vs Cambridge Primary
13:55 Clarendon Park Primary vs Lilyfontein Primary
14:30 Erica Girls Primary vs Laer Volkskool
15:05 Sunridge Primary vs St Patrick's College
16:40 Riebeek College vs Victoria Primary
17:15 Union High School vs Stutterheim Primary
Sunday, 16 June 2019 Field: UHS Grass
Time Team vs Team
07:30 Union Invitational vs Gonubie Primary
Monday, 17 June 2019 Field: UHS Astro
Time Team vs Team
07:30 Sunridge Primary vs Laer Volkskool
07:58 Clarendon Park Primary vs St Patrick's College
08:25 Westering Primary vs Stutterheim Primary
08:52 Erica Girls Primary vs Hudson Park Primary
09:19 Lorraine Primary vs Stirling Primary
09:46 Charlo Primary vs Victoria Primary
10:13 Riebeek College vs Gonubie Primary
10:40 Westering Primary vs Lilyfontein Primary
11:07 Union Invitational vs Stutterheim Primary

Design & Development by Brandlab Digital